Pickswise
ATL
Atlanta United7-6-15, 27
Oct 147:30 PMSaputo Stadium, Montreal
MON
CF Montréal6-6-16, 24
Details1PicksAnalysisBest BetsParlays

ATL vs MON Prediction, Odds and MLS Picks for Tomorrow

🔥 Win Probability

46.6%ATL
Win probability chart
ATL
MON
53.4%MON
Best moneyline · MON
ATL
ATL
vs
MON
MON

Season Leaders

ATL
ATL
Avg. Per Game
MON
MON
#5959
A. Miranchuk
6 G26 APP

Goals

#99
P. Owusu
15 G27 APP
#5959
A. Miranchuk
6 A26 APP

Assists

#99
P. Owusu
6 A27 APP
Miguel Almirón
M. Almirón

Total Shots

#99
P. Owusu
#88
T. Muyumba

Accurate Passes

#88
M. Longstaff
#11
L. Hoyos

Saves

#3131
T. Gillier

Season Series

CF Montréal vs. Atlanta United FCATL leads series 3-1-1
May 2
MON
MON1
@
ATL
ATL3
FT
Aug 9
ATL
ATL1
@
MON
MON1
FT
Feb 22
MON
MON2
@
ATL
ATL3
FT
Oct 22
ATL
ATL2
@
MON
MON2
FT-Pens
Oct 2
MON
MON2
@
ATL
ATL1
FT

MLS Standings

MLS Standings

TeamWLGPGDPDRTotal
Nashville SC19328+37636119-6-3
Inter Miami CF13528+184910213-10-5
Chicago Fire FC14828+11486314-6-8
New England Revolution141028+6464414-4-10
Charlotte FC13828+10467513-7-8
Philadelphia Union121028+11426612-6-10
Orlando City SC111328-15374711-4-13
Red Bull New York101228-14366810-6-12
FC Cincinnati9927-736999-9-9
New York City FC81128+4339108-9-11
Toronto FC71028-113211117-11-10
D.C. United6927-123012126-12-9
Columbus Crew81528-5295138-5-15
Atlanta United FC71528-15276147-6-15
CF Montréal61628-21246156-6-16

Last 5 Games

MON
MON Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/10/26
@
TOR
TOR
L 2-1
9/26/26
vs
CIN
CIN
W 3-1
9/19/26
vs
CLB
CLB
L 2-0
9/12/26
@
COL
COL
L 1-0
9/9/26
vs
CLT
CLT
L 2-1
ATL
ATL Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/10/26
vs
CIN
CIN
L 3-1
9/26/26
vs
NYC
NYC
D 2-2
9/19/26
@
POR
POR
W 1-0
9/12/26
@
DC
DC
D 0-0
9/9/26
vs
ORL
ORL
L 3-2