Pickswise
MIN
Minnesota United7-9-12, 30
Oct 149:30 PMDick's Sporting Goods Park, Commerce City
COL
Colorado Rapids11-4-13, 37
Details1PicksAnalysisBest BetsParlays

MIN vs COL Prediction, Odds and MLS PicksĀ for Tomorrow

šŸ”„ Win Probability

37.0%MIN
Win probability chart
MIN
COL
63.0%COL
Best moneyline Ā· COL

Team Stats

MIN
MIN
COL
COL
-9Goal Difference0
42Total Goals39
32Assists26
51Goals Against39
MIN
MIN
vs
COL
COL

Season Leaders

MIN
MIN
Avg. Per Game
COL
COL
#99
K. Yeboah
15 G27 APP

Goals

Paxten Aaronson
P. Aaronson
7 G28 APP
#2626
J. Pereyra
13 A26 APP

Assists

Paxten Aaronson
P. Aaronson
9 A28 APP
#99
K. Yeboah

Total Shots

Paxten Aaronson
P. Aaronson
#2323
M. Duggan

Accurate Passes

#66
R. Holding
Drake Callender
D. Callender

Saves

#4141
N. Hansen

Season Series

Colorado Rapids vs. Minnesota United FCCOL leads series 2-1-2
May 13
COL
COL1
@
MIN
MIN0
FT
Sep 27
MIN
MIN1
@
COL
COL1
FT
Aug 10
COL
COL2
@
MIN
MIN1
FT
Sep 28
COL
COL0
@
MIN
MIN3
FT
May 25
MIN
MIN3
@
COL
COL3
FT

MLS Standings

MLS Standings

TeamWLGPGDPDRTotal
Vancouver Whitecaps15728+31516115-6-7
St. Louis CITY SC14628+16508214-8-6
FC Dallas13728+7478313-8-7
San Jose Earthquakes13828+10467413-7-8
Houston Dynamo FC13928+2456513-6-9
LAFC11929+13429611-9-9
Seattle Sounders FC11928+3418711-8-9
Colorado Rapids1113280374811-4-13
LA Galaxy91129-1136999-9-11
Portland Timbers91328-3336109-6-13
Real Salt Lake91428-5325119-5-14
San Diego FC81228-3328128-8-12
Austin FC71128-153110137-10-11
Minnesota United FC71228-9309147-9-12
Sporting Kansas City61828-33224156-4-18

Last 5 Games

COL
COL Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/10/26
vs
SJ
SJ
D 1-1
9/26/26
@
LA
LA
L 3-2
9/19/26
vs
SEA
SEA
D 3-3
9/16/26
vs
STL
STL
L 3-0
9/12/26
vs
MTL
MTL
W 1-0
MIN
MIN Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/10/26
vs
HOU
HOU
D 2-2
9/26/26
@
SEA
SEA
L 3-1
9/19/26
vs
LA
LA
L 3-2
9/12/26
@
STL
STL
L 4-2
9/9/26
vs
DAL
DAL
L 2-1