Pickswise
ORL
Orlando City SC11-4-13, 37
Oct 147:30 PMBMO Field, Toronto
TOR
Toronto FC7-11-10, 32
Details1PicksAnalysisBest BetsParlays

ORL vs TOR Prediction, Odds and MLS Picks for Tomorrow

🔥 Win Probability

46.6%ORL
Win probability chart
ORL
TOR
53.4%TOR
Best moneyline · TOR

Team Stats

ORL
ORL
TOR
TOR
-15Goal Difference-11
51Total Goals41
37Assists30
66Goals Against52
ORL
ORL
vs
TOR
TOR

Season Leaders

ORL
ORL
Avg. Per Game
TOR
TOR
Martín Ojeda
M. Ojeda
13 G22 APP

Goals

Dániel Sallói
D. Sallói
7 G28 APP
#2222
J. Ellis
10 A20 APP

Assists

Dániel Sallói
D. Sallói
6 A28 APP
Martín Ojeda
M. Ojeda

Total Shots

Dániel Sallói
D. Sallói
Robin Jansson
R. Jansson

Accurate Passes

#1414
A. Coello
Maxime Crépeau
M. Crépeau

Saves

#11
L. Gavran

Season Series

Toronto FC vs. Orlando City SCORL leads series 3-2
Sep 12
TOR
TOR0
@
ORL
ORL3
FT
Oct 18
ORL
ORL2
@
TOR
TOR4
FT
Mar 1
TOR
TOR2
@
ORL
ORL4
FT
Jul 3
ORL
ORL2
@
TOR
TOR1
FT
Apr 27
TOR
TOR2
@
ORL
ORL1
FT

MLS Standings

MLS Standings

TeamWLGPGDPDRTotal
Nashville SC19328+37636119-6-3
Inter Miami CF13528+184910213-10-5
Chicago Fire FC14828+11486314-6-8
New England Revolution141028+6464414-4-10
Charlotte FC13828+10467513-7-8
Philadelphia Union121028+11426612-6-10
Orlando City SC111328-15374711-4-13
Red Bull New York101228-14366810-6-12
FC Cincinnati9927-736999-9-9
New York City FC81128+4339108-9-11
Toronto FC71028-113211117-11-10
D.C. United6927-123012126-12-9
Columbus Crew81528-5295138-5-15
Atlanta United FC71528-15276147-6-15
CF Montréal61628-21246156-6-16

Last 5 Games

TOR
TOR Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/10/26
vs
MTL
MTL
W 2-1
9/26/26
@
NSH
NSH
L 2-0
9/19/26
@
STL
STL
L 3-1
9/12/26
@
ORL
ORL
L 3-0
9/9/26
vs
NSH
NSH
W 2-1
ORL
ORL Last 5
DATEOPPRESULT
10/10/26
vs
CLB
CLB
W 3-2
9/26/26
@
PHI
PHI
L 4-2
9/19/26
@
NE
NE
L 4-2
9/16/26
@
CLB
CLB
L 2-1
9/12/26
vs
TOR
TOR
W 3-0